Výsledková listina 2017

Kategorie Klasik.

Jméno/Trat Vracov/Polešovice/Ořechov/Vracov/Brno/ Body celkem/Pořadí 

Kuchař P.           40 b        30 b           35 b           25 b                        130  b         2

Klaus M.            50 b                                                                            50 b         7

Kabát R.                            50 b           40 b          40 b                        130 b         1 

Durančík J.                                        50 b                                            50 b        8                                                        

Poliak J.             45 b                                                                            45 b          9

Frolka M.                                           45 b           50 b                           95 b          3

Gavlík P.                            45 b                                                            45 b           10                                                                         

Káňa L.                              40 b                                                           40 b         11                                                

Chmela T.                         35 b                                                            35  b         12

Domanský J.      35 b                                           45 b                          80  b         4

Makara I.           30 b                          30 b         20 b                           80  b        5

Poliak J.ml.        25 b                                                                           25  b        16

Košut M.                                            25 b          35 b                             60 b       6

Pospíšíl J.           20 b                                                                          20  b       16

Zich P.                15 b       20 b                                                             35  b        13

Rokyta M.          10 b        25 b                                                             35  b        14

Poliak P.                                                             30 b                          30 b        15                                                                                         

Klátil L.                                             20 b                                           20 b        17

Jančík M                           15 b                                                             15  b        19

Školík M.                                           15 b.            5 b                          20 b         18

Svobode V.                                                            15 b                         15 b         20

Křivánek J.                       10 b                                                            10 b         21

Kocourek T.                                       10 b.                                          10 b        22

Kána M.              5 b                                                                            5  b         24

Cileček P.                        5 b                                                               5   b        25

Plevák J.                                             5 b                                            5 b          26

Šišpera                                                                10 b                          10b        23                         

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Kategorie Speciál

Solnica M         50 b                         50 b           45 b                         145 b       1

Hegr H.                          50 b            20 b                                          70 b        7

Sevčík R.          45 b                                                                          45 b         8                    

Ivánek R.          40 b                                          35 b                          75 b        4

Sedláček  M.                  40 b                                                             40 b       10

Voves J.                                                             40 b                          40 b       11                

Bartoš S.          35 b                                          50 b                            85 b      3

Svoboda V.                      35b                                                              35 b       13

Gavlík P.           30 b       45 b         45 b            25 b                            145 b      2

Frolka M ml.                  30 b         40 b            5 b                              75 b      5                                               

Nádký M.          25 b                                           20 b                           45 b     9

Frolka M.st.       20 b     20 b                                                              40 b      12

Sáblík R.                                                            30 b                          30 b     15   

Čiháček  J.                                      35 b                                               35 b     14

Orsák  J.                                         25 b                                               25 b     16

Rabinák O.         15 b                                                                           15 b      18

Poliak J.              10 b                                                                          10 b     17

Hudeček E.          5 b        25 b       30 b            15 b                             75  b     6


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Kategorie Ořežplech

Svoboda V.        50 b      50 b     25 b           50 b                                  175 b    1

Polách R.          45 b                   15 b            25 b                                   85 b    4

Měrka Z.           40 b                                                                             40 b   10

Hegr H.             35 b      45 b      40 b            40 b                                160 b    2

Horák J.            30 b     20 b                                                                 50 b    8

Klus M.                                                        45 b                                   45 b    9

Busta V.                                     45 b           30 b                                    75 b    5

Havlík J.            25 b     10 b                                                                 35 b    13

Sikliak A.          20 b                                                                             20b    15

Frolka M. st.     15 b       5 b         35 b                                                    55 b     7

Šmíd M.                        40 b        50 b          20 b                                  110 b    3

Kabát R.                         35 b        5 b                                                      40 b   11

Káňa L.                          30 b                          5 b                                    35 b   12

Nováček M.                                   30 b           35 b                                  65 b   6

Svoboda Vst.                  25 b                                                                 25 b   14

Hofová Ma.                     15 b                                                                 15 b   16

Dufek M.                                                        15 b                                   15 b   17

Poliak J.                                                         10 b                                   10 b  19

Košut M                                        10 b                                                    10b  18

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Kategorie Pitbike

Somr O.            50 b     40 b       45 b        50 b                                        185 b    1

Fridrich D.       45 b     50 b       40 b        40 b                                        175 b   2

Busta T.            40 b                   50 b       35 b                                         125 b    3

Stěpánek k       35 b                                                                                 35 b    8

Zemlička Z       30 b                                 30 b                                         60 b    6

Zemlička D      25 b                                                                                  25 b   12

Stodůlka L       20 b     45 b       35 b        15 b                                           115 b   4

Skládal M.       15 b      35 b       30 b                                                         80 b    5

Busta V.           10 b                                   20 b                                         30 b   10

Rokyta J.          5 b                                                                                     5 b    11   

Fridrich M.                   30 b                                                                    30 b   9

Ostrčilová M.                25 b      25 b          10 b                                        60 b   7

Ryba J.                                                        25 b                                        25 b  13

Karlíček D.                                                45 b                                         45 b  7

Hůlka R.                        20 b                                                                    20 b  16 

Štěpánek M                                20 b          5 b                                         25 b  14

Macík P.                         15 b                                                                    15 b    17

Rozboud D.                    10b        15 b                                                      25 b   15

Káňa L.                                        10 b                                                      10 b   18

Didlák D.                        5 b         5 b                                                       10 b   19