Výsledková listina 2018

       Kategorie Klasik

           Dubnany Polešovice Tlumačov Kněždub Miroslav Ořechov

Kuchař P.   50 b        45 b          50 b                      50 b         50b    -    245 b             1

Zich P.        45 b         35 b          35 b         35 b       15 b         15 b    -    180 b             2

Makara I    40 b       20 b          25 b          10 b       20 b        10 b    -    125 b             5

V.Vorlíček ml.                                           50 b       40 b        45 b   -     135 b             4

Z.Vorlíček                                                 45 b       45 b                  -      90 b            8

Kabát R.                    50 b          40 b       30 b                       25 b   -      145 b           3

Vaca P.                       40 b          45 b                                              -      85 b            9

Truhlář M    .35 b                                                                           -       35 b

Frolka M.     30 b      10 b                        40 b       30 b                  -      110b            6

Skřivánek J.             30 b                                                                -     30 b

V.Vorlíček st.                                           25 b       25 b         30 b    -     80 b            10

Hegr H.                                   30 b                                                   -   30 b

Kána M.      25 b                                                                                 -   25 b

Kuchař D   . 20 b      25 b                        20 b          5 b         20 b     -   95 b            7

Svoboda V                                                               35 b                     -   35 b       

Povl L.         15 b                                                                                  -   15 b

Rokyta M.               15 b                                                           5 b     -    15 b

Přidal L.       10 b                                                                   40 b    -    50 b

Mokroš L.                                               15 b                                    -     15 b

L.klátil                                                                                    35 b    -     35 b

Svoboda V.st.       5 b                                                                          -     5 b

Maluška M.                                                              10 b                    -   10 b


Kategorie Ořežplech

         Dubnany Polešovice Tlumačov Kněždub Miroslav Ořechov

Kalus M.    50 b                                                                               -    50 b

Svoboda V .45 b                                                                               -    45 b

Alexa M.     40 b        45 b         45 b        45 b       50 b       50 b       -   275 b

Busta V.      35 b                                                    45 b       15 b       -    95 b

Smíd M.      30 b        35 b         30 b                     40 b       45 b       -  180 b           

Hegr H.     25 b         50 b        50 b                       20 b      40 b       -   185 b

Sindelář D 20 b                                                                              -    20 b

Kána L.      15 b        40 b                                      15 b        30 b      -   100 b

Dufek M.   10 b        30 b         25 b                      25 b        20 b       -   105 b

Kabát R.                                                  40 b                                  -   40 b

Malý T.                                                                 35 b                     -    35 b

Frolka M st.                                            35 b                                   -    35 b

L.Lechner                                                                          35 b        -    35 b

Z. Vorlíček                                              30 b                                  -    30 b

V.vorlíček                                                25 b                                  -     25 b

Kučera V.                 25 b                                                                  -    25 b

Busta T.                                                  50 b                                   -    50 b

Kána M.                                   40 b                       10 b        25 b      -    75 b

Svoboda V.st.                           35 b                                                   -    35 b

Puklický P.                                                            30 b                      -   30 b



Kategorie Speciál

             Dubnany Polešovice Tlumačov Kněždub Miroslav Ořechov

Solnica M. 50 b                                                          50 b        45 b    -     145 b

Svoboda V.                 50 b           50 b                       35 b         30 b    -     165 b

Ivánek R.   45 b                                                          45 b         40 b   -     130 b

Sedláček M.               45 b.           30 b                                               -        75 b

Gavlík P     40 b                                                         15 b                   -        55 b

Frolka M st.                                  40 b                                               -       40 b

Nadasky                                                                     40 b                   -      40 b

Vaca P.                       40 b            25 b                                                 -       65 b

Busta T.     35 b                                            50 b                                  -      50 b

Sáblík M.   30 b                                                                                   -        30 b

Frolka M.  25 b         35 b                             40 b         30 b      35 b      -      165 b

Hudeček E.20 b        25 b            45 b          45 b          25 b       25 b     -      185 b

Kána L.                     20 b            35 b.                                                  -        55 b     

Kopřiva J.                                                    35 b          20 b       20 b      -     75 b

Orság J.                                                       30 b                                    -      30 b

D.Lojka                                                                                      15 b      -       15 b

Hort S.                                                                         10 b                    -      10 b




Kategorie Pitbike

              Dubnany Polešovice Kněždub Miroslav Ořechov

Somr O.     50 b                             50 b       45 b       45 b        -     190 b

Měštánek E.              50 b                                         20 b       -       70 b

Nerád R.                    45 b             45 b                      35 b        -      125 b

Šipikal A.                                                    50 b                      -       50 b

Stepánek K45 b                                                                       -       45 b

Zemlicka Z 40 b                                                                       -     40 b

Vorlíček V.                                    40 b       30 b       30 b         -    100 b

Stepánek M.35 b                                                                       -      35 b

Laga L.                                          35 b                                       -     35 b

Bust T.                                                        40 b         50 b         -    90 b

Bětík A.                                                       35 b                         -     35 b

Ostrčilová M30 b                                                                       -    30 b

Matula M.                 30 b                                                          -    30 b

Rozboud D.  25 b       35 b                                                          -    60 b

Ondruška A.                                                25 b                        -    25 b

Diblák D.    20 b        10 b                                                          -    30 b

Cileček P.                 20 b                                              20 b      -    40 b

Rozboud V.  15 b       25 b                                                             -   40 b

Frolka M.                                                                        20 b      -   20 b

Harenčák L.              15 b                                                             -    15 b

Duda P.                                                                            15 b       -   15 b

Sráček M.                                                                         15 b       -   15 b

Skládal M.   10 b                                                                         -    10 b

Šedivý M.                                                                           10 b    -   10 b

Fridrich D.   5 b                                                                           -    5 b

Navrátil S.                  5 b                                                              -   5 b

Měšťánek Z.                                                                         5 b    -    5 b